Guests
Eldad Ben Sasson
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
08.05. + 15.05.2024, 14:00–15:30
11.05. + 12.05.2024, 13:00–14:30
18.05. + 19.05.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Martin Buczko
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
20.02., 21.02. + 23.02.2024, 10:00–11:30
Training for Dancers
Alvin Collantes
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Maria Colusi
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Miriam Diaz Gordo
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
15.04. – 19.04.2024, 10:00–11:30
20.04. + 21.04.2024, 11:00–12:30
Fridays, 13:45–15:15
05.04.24
12.04.24
17.05.24
24.05.24
14.06.24
21.06.24
Training for Dancers
Daniele Di Felice
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Craig Davidson
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
24.06. – 28.06.2024, 10:00–11:30
29.06. + 30.06.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Amanda Donato
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
25.03. – 29.03.2024, 12:00–13.30
Training for Dancers
14.02.24 – 27.03.24
Wednesdays, 17:00–18:15
Beginners – absolute beginners welcome!
Libby Farr
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
01.04. – 05.04.2024, 10:00–11:30
06.04. + 07.04.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Natasa Frantzi
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
29.01. – 02.02.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Alan Fuentes Guerra
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
06.11. – 08.11.2023, 12:00–13:30
07.11. + 09.11.2023, 14:00–15:30
Training for Dancers
Rebecca Gladstone
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Zoe Gyssler
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
15.04. – 19.04.2024, 12:00–13:30
20.04. + 21.04.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Ronja Häring
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
12.02. – 16.02.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Laura Hicks
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
02.+03.03.2024, 13:00–14:30
04.03. – 08.03.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Scott Jennings
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
21.11. + 23.11.23, 14:00–16:00
28.11. + 30.11.23, 14:00–16:00
Training for Dancers
Lucy Kallenbach
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Mondays, 26.02., 04.03., 18.03. + 15.04.2024, 18:30
Beginners with Experience – Intermediate
Kasia Kizior
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Elke Kalupar
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Wednesdays in February + March 13, 14:00–15:30
Training for Dancers
Mariko Koh
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Countertechnique®
18.12. – 22.12.2023, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Satoshi Kudo
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
05.02. – 09.02.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Cordelia Lange
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Movement Research
11.09.23, 20:15–21:15
Open Level
17.10. + 19.10.2023, 14:00–15:30
21.10. + 22.10.2023, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Michael Langeneckert
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Alessandra La Bella
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
15.07. – 19.07.2024, 10:00–11:30
20.07. + 21.07.2024, 11:00–12:30
05.08. – 09.08.2024, 10:00–11:30
10.08. + 11.08.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Dor Mamalia
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
10.02. + 11.02.2024, 13:00–14:30
17.02. + 18.02.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Christopher Matt
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
25.03. – 29.03.2024, 10:00–11:30
30.03. + 31.03.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Shannon Maynor
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
11.12., 13.12. + 15.12.2023, 14:00–15:30
4Pointe 11.12. + 15.12.2023, 15:30–16:15
Niv Melamed
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
22.01. – 26.01.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Christina Mertzani
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Aymeric Mosselmans
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
18.03. – 22.03.2024, 10:00–11:30
23.03. + 24.03.2024, 11:00–12:30
13.05. – 17.05.2024, 10:00–11:30
18.05.2024, 11:00–12:30
27.05. – 31.05.2024, 10:00–11:30
01.06.2024, 11:00–12:30
08.06. – 12.06.2024, 10:00–11:30
13.06. + 14.06.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Rieko Okada
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
04.12. + 06.12.2023, 14:00 – 15:30
Training for Dancers
Enrico Paglialunga
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
27.01. + 28.01.2024, 13:00–14:30
19.02. – 23.02.2024, 12:00–13:30
24.02. + 25.02.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Narendra Patil
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
09.03. + 10.03.2024, 13:00–14:30
11.03. – 15.03.2024, 12:00–13:30
16.03. + 17.03.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Evangelos Poulinas
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
22.–26.04.2024, 12:00–13:30
Training for Dancers
Silvia Remigio
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
25.03. – 29.03.2024, 12:00–13:30
30.03. + 31.03.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Tony Rizzi
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
25.02.2024, 11:00–12:30
26.02. – 01.03.2024, 10:00–11:30
02.03. + 03.03.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Jordi Ros
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
13.05. – 17.05.2024, 12:00–13:30
24.06. – 28.06.2024, 12:00–13:30
29.06. + 30.06.2024, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Luana Rossetti
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
19.02.2024, 12:00–13:30
27.04.+28.04.2024, 13:00–14:30
22.05.2024, 14:00–15:30
Training for Dancers
Tanja Saban
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Yuri Shimaoka
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
22.04. – 26.04.2024, 10:00–11:30
27.04. + 28.04.2024, 11:00–12:30
19.05.2024 11:00–12:30
20.05. – 24.05.2024, 10:00–11:30
25.05. + 26.05.2024, 11:00–12:30
01.07. – 05.07.2024, 10:00–11:30
06.07. + 07.07.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Marion Sparber
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers
Louis Stiens
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
04.03.2024, 10:00–11:30
Training for Dancers
Alexander Teutscher
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
24.02.2024, 11:00–12:30
Training for Dancers
Heidi Vierthaler
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
The Streamflow Method
06.–08.03.24, 14:00–15:30
Open for all movers and level
Adi Weinberg
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Paul White
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
27.–31.05.24, 12:00–13:30
27.+29.05.24, 14:00–15:30 Going Deeper
01.+02.06.24, 13:00–14:30
Training for Dancers
Stella Zannou
Show Vita / Class description
Teaches the following class:
Training for Dancers